Is Western Style Pinto Beans Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED PINTO BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, NATURAL SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 2% ntainer OR LESS OF: GARLIC POWDER. (130g)
Check Western Style Pinto Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Western Style Pinto Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


