Is WESTERN STYLE RIB RUB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, HONEY GRANULES (REFINERY SYRUP, HONEY), BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD, SILICON DIOXIDE, (ANTI-CAKING AGENT), CAYENNE PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL (REFINED TO BE ALLERGEN FREE).

Check WESTERN STYLE RIB RUB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WESTERN STYLE RIB RUB is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep