Is Western's Smokehouse Simply Good Gourmet Original Beef and Pork Jerky Grab and Go Meat Snack Sticks - Proudly Made in the USA - 1.0 Ounce, Pack of 24 - Gluten-Free, MSG-Free, Soy-Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef & Pork, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Mustard, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavoring (Maltodextrin), Sodium Nitrite, Stuffed In Beef Collagen Casing

Check Western's Smokehouse Simply Good Gourmet Original Beef and Pork Jerky Grab and Go Meat Snack Sticks - Proudly Made in the USA - 1.0 Ounce, Pack of 24 - Gluten-Free, MSG-Free, Soy-Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Western's Smokehouse Simply Good Gourmet Original Beef and Pork Jerky Grab and Go Meat Snack Sticks - Proudly Made in the USA - 1.0 Ounce, Pack of 24 - Gluten-Free, MSG-Free, Soy-Free is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmoky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go