Is Western's Smokehouse Sweet & Sassy Smart Stix Pork Jerky Meat Snack Sticks 0.75 oz (Pack of 24) - Smart Snack Compliant in Schools Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Dextrose, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Encapsulated Citric Acid, Red Pepper, Celery Juice, Black Pepper, Natural Smoke Flavoring (Maltodextrin), Dehydrated Garlic, Onion Powder, In Beef Collagen Casings

Check Western's Smokehouse Sweet & Sassy Smart Stix Pork Jerky Meat Snack Sticks 0.75 oz (Pack of 24) - Smart Snack Compliant in Schools against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Western's Smokehouse Sweet & Sassy Smart Stix Pork Jerky Meat Snack Sticks 0.75 oz (Pack of 24) - Smart Snack Compliant in Schools is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch