Is Westlab Dead Sea Bath Salts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maris Sal (Dead Sea Salt)
Check Westlab Dead Sea Bath Salts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westlab Dead Sea Bath Salts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Westlab Dead Sea Bath Salts is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


