Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium Sulfate

Check Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Texture
Grainy
Pescatarian? Westlab Health Epsom Muscle Soak Bath Salt 1kg | Spoonful