Is Westlab Pink Gin Bathing Salt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Chloride (Himalayan Salt), Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Citrus Aurantifolia (Lime) Peel Oil, Juniperus Communis (Juniper) Fruit Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Leaf Oil, Cedrus Atlantica (Bark) Oil, Cymbopogon Schoenanthus (Lemongrass) Oil, Glycerin, Aqua, Punica Granatum (Pomegranate) Fruit Extract, Parfum**, Limonene*, *Naturally occurring in Essential Oils, **Of natural origin
Check Westlab Pink Gin Bathing Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Westlab Pink Gin Bathing Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Westlab Pink Gin Bathing Salt is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


