Is Wet Ones Be Fresh Refreshing Cucumber Fragrance Hand Wipes x40 Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Phenoxyethanol, Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 20, Citric Acid, Ethylhexylglycerin, Benzalkonium Chloride, Parfum, Disodium Cocoamphodiacetate, Sodium Chloride, Limonene, Citronellol, Benzyl Salicylate, Geraniol, Eugenol
Check Wet Ones Be Fresh Refreshing Cucumber Fragrance Hand Wipes x40 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wet Ones Be Fresh Refreshing Cucumber Fragrance Hand Wipes x40 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Sheet
Texture
Soft


