Is Wet Shuga Naturally Sweetened With Cold-Pressed Cane Juice + Hibiscus, Rosehips & Mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, cold-pressed cane juice, hibiscus, rosehips, natural flavors, peppermint leaves.
Check Wet Shuga Naturally Sweetened With Cold-Pressed Cane Juice + Hibiscus, Rosehips & Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wet Shuga Naturally Sweetened With Cold-Pressed Cane Juice + Hibiscus, Rosehips & Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Wet Shuga Naturally Sweetened With Cold-Pressed Cane Juice + Hibiscus, Rosehips & Mint is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FloralFruityMintySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


