Is Wet Sultry Strawberry Flavored Lubricant Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Glycerin, Pentylene Glycol, Carboxymethylcellulose, Flavor, Potassium Sorbate, Sucralose.
Check Wet Sultry Strawberry Flavored Lubricant against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wet Sultry Strawberry Flavored Lubricant in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wet Sultry Strawberry Flavored Lubricant is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Adult Use


