Is Wetonic Organic Ginger Lemongrass Plant-Based Tonics. 14 Fluid Ounce -- 6 per case Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic Erythritol, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Flavors, Organic Ginger Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Ginger Powder, Organic Stevia Extract, Organic Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Wetonic Organic Ginger Lemongrass Plant-Based Tonics. 14 Fluid Ounce -- 6 per case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wetonic Organic Ginger Lemongrass Plant-Based Tonics. 14 Fluid Ounce -- 6 per case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wetonic Organic Ginger Lemongrass Plant-Based Tonics. 14 Fluid Ounce -- 6 per case is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


