Is WEYAUWEGA, COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE OR ANNATTO COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, CREAM, WHEY, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, PORT WINE, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, ANNATTO COLOR, GUAR GUM, RED #40.

Check WEYAUWEGA, COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? WEYAUWEGA, COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD | Spoonful