Is WEYAUWEGA, UNSALTED BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM.
Check WEYAUWEGA, UNSALTED BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WEYAUWEGA, UNSALTED BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping


