Is Wham Extreme Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Palm Oil, Flavouring, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina), Apple Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).
Check Wham Extreme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wham Extreme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


