Is Wham Scary Chews Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Palm Oil, Hydrolysed Pea Protein, Flavourings, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina), Apple Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier (Lecithin), Colours (Anthocyanins, Curcumin), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).
Check Wham Scary Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wham Scary Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


