Is Wham Space Babies Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Grape Juice from Concentrate (5%). Beef Gelatine, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Acid (Malic Acid), Plant Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Spirulina, Thickener (Pectins), Flavourings
Check Wham Space Babies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wham Space Babies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

