Is Wham Space Babies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Grape Juice from Concentrate (5%). Beef Gelatine, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Acid (Malic Acid), Plant Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Spirulina, Thickener (Pectins), Flavourings
Check Wham Space Babies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wham Space Babies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


