Is Whataburger Creamy Buttermilk Ranch 454g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Cultured Lowfat Buttermilk, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Egg Yolks, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Sour Cream* (cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures, Buttermilk, Parsley, Monosodium Glutamate, Whey *, Lactic Acid, Onion* Spices (includes Mustard), Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (as Preservatives), Cultured Nonfat Milk, Parsley *, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic *, Xanthan Gum, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta Added To Protect Flavor. Contains: Milk, Egg.
Check Whataburger Creamy Buttermilk Ranch 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whataburger Creamy Buttermilk Ranch 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


