Is Whataburger Honey BBQ Sauce, 19 oz Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Tomato Paste, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Sugar, Honey, Salt, Food Starch-modified, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Spices, Garlic (Dehydrated), Caramel Color, Onion (Dehydrated)
Check Whataburger Honey BBQ Sauce, 19 oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whataburger Honey BBQ Sauce, 19 oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Whataburger Honey BBQ Sauce, 19 oz Bottle is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BWalmartCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
HoneySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingTopping


