Is Whataburger Spicy Ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (water, Tomato Paste), Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Red JalapeÑo Pepper PurÉe, Salt, Onion Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors.
Check Whataburger Spicy Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whataburger Spicy Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


