Is Wheat bread Oat Free?

Ingredients
organic whole whieat flour, s | water, organic sugar, organic honey, contains 2% or less of the following: organic wheat gluten, organic wheat bran, 3g) organic cultured wheat flour, yeast, organic soybean oil, sea salt, organic vinegar, ascorbic acid, enzymes. o contains: wheat. alue* 2%
Check Wheat bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wheat bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


