Is Wheat Crunchies Spicy Tomato Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT Flour (with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Durum WHEAT Semolina, Sunflower Oil, Spicy Tomato Flavour (Sugar, Salt, Dried Spirit Vinegar, Dried Tomato, Dried Onion, Potassium Chloride, Yeast Extract, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Spices, Dried BARLEY Malt Vinegar, Dried Tomato Concentrate, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavourings, Colour (Paprika Extract)), Potassium Chloride, Salt.

Check Wheat Crunchies Spicy Tomato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go