Is Wheat Elbows Protein Pasta Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semolina (Wheat), Chickpeas, Wheat Protein, Pea Protein.

Check Wheat Elbows Protein Pasta against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dry, Piece

Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
CreamyAl Dente
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSauce