Is WHEAT FLOUR CHIPS, WHEAT FLOUR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, FD&C YELLOW NO.5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check WHEAT FLOUR CHIPS, WHEAT FLOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEAT FLOUR CHIPS, WHEAT FLOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


