Is WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS, WHEAT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SUGAR.

Check WHEAT FLOUR TORTILLAS, WHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go