Is WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, UNBLEACHED UNBROMATED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), POWDERED CELLULOSE, FLAX FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, GUAR GUM, VEGETABLE MONO-DIGLYCERIDES.
Check WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfast ItemMeal Prep


