Is WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, FLAX FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchMeal Prep