Is WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, STONE GROUND WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, FLAX FLOUR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SALT, GUAR GUM.
Check WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEAT LOAVES, WHEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastLunchSnacking


