Is WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL, DOUGH CONDITIONER (SALT, PALM OIL, DEXTROSE, WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, ASCORBIC ACID, L-CYSTEINE), YEAST, SUGAR.

Check WHEAT PIZZA DOUGH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf, Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep