Is WHEAT THINS POPPED CHIPS SEA SALT 1X0.8 OZ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED POTATOES, RICE FLOUR, BROWN RICE FLOUR, UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check WHEAT THINS POPPED CHIPS SEA SALT 1X0.8 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEAT THINS POPPED CHIPS SEA SALT 1X0.8 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


