Is Wheatgrass Pineapple Organic Cold-Pressed Energy Elixir with Probiotics, 16 fl oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Guayusa (Organic Guayusa and Purified Water), Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Wheatgrass Juice, Organic Kale Juice, Organic Spinach Juice, Organic Romane Juice, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Mint Leaf Juice, Probiotic Organism Content: Bacillus Coagulans Gbi-30 6086 Full 500 Million Per Serving
Check Wheatgrass Pineapple Organic Cold-Pressed Energy Elixir with Probiotics, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wheatgrass Pineapple Organic Cold-Pressed Energy Elixir with Probiotics, 16 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
AVOCADO-LICIOUS WITH COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN AVOCADO OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT ORGANIC POPCORN, AVOCADO-LICIOUS
REISHI CHOCOLATE ORGANIC IMMUNITY ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA, VANILLA & COCONUT-MILK, REISHI CHOCOLATE
MIGHTY DOZEN APPLE, CELERY, CUCUMBER, KALE, COLLARD GREENS ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED VEGETABLE & FRUIT JUICE DRINK, MIGHTY DOZEN
BERRY BERRY, QUITE CONTRARY ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED SUPER SMOOTHIE, BERRY BERRY, QUITE CONTRARY
Where to buy
Wheatgrass Pineapple Organic Cold-Pressed Energy Elixir with Probiotics, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


