Is Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains amongst other ingredients: Parfum, Preservative, Linalool, Butylphenyl, Methylpropional
Check Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown


