Is Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains amongst other ingredients: Parfum, Preservative, Linalool, Butylphenyl, Methylpropional

Check Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wheelers Beeswax Leather Balm is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown