Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wheelers Leather Cleaning Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Less than 5% Non-Ionic Surfactant Cationic Surfactant contains amongst other ingredients: Parfum, Preservative

Check Wheelers Leather Cleaning Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wheelers Leather Cleaning Spray is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid
Tree Nut Free? Wheelers Leather Cleaning Spray | Spoonful