Is Whey GOOD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, SUPER WHEY PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE) WATER, EXTRACTS, CELLULOSE GUM, SUCRALOSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check Whey GOOD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerMeal PrepSmoothie