Is Whey Protein Blend Chocolate Peanut Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HYDROLYZED WHEY PROTEIN), COCOA POWDER (ALKALI PROCESSED), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check Whey Protein Blend Chocolate Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein Blend Chocolate Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


