Is Whey Protein Concentrate, Powdered Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Sunflower Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract (Rebaudioside A)

Check Whey Protein Concentrate, Powdered against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast