Is Whey Protein, Milk Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass Fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Organic Regenerative A2/A2 Nonfat Milk Protein Concentrate, Eggshell Membrane Collagen, Dutch cocoa powder, natural flavors, sea salt, luo han guo extract, stevia leaf extract, sunflower lecithin
Check Whey Protein, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


