Is WHEY PROTEIN MIX, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, LESS THAN 2% OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.

Check WHEY PROTEIN MIX, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go