Is Whey Protein Plus Fiber Vanilla Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, partially hydrolyzed guar gum, soluble corn fiber, acacia gum, sunflower lecithin (contains 2% or less), natural flavor, artificial flavor, salt, xanthan gum, acesulfame potassium, sucralose. Contains: milk.
Check Whey Protein Plus Fiber Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein Plus Fiber Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


