Is WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ULTRAMYOSYN PROTEIN BLEND (ULTRAFILTERED WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE [WHICH CONTAINS BETA-LACTOGLOBULIN, ALPHA-LACTALBUMIN AND GLYCOMACROPEPTIDES], MICROFILTERED WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, SOY LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, DICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.
Check WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


