Is Whey Protein Vanille Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Whey Protein Concentrate (Contains Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithin), Instant Whey Protein Isolate (Contajns Emulsifier Sunflower /Ecithin), Flavour (Contains Lactose), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Stevio/ Glycosides, Sucralose)

Check Whey Protein Vanille against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking