Is Whey Protein Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey protein concentrate (whey protein, sunflower lecithin) (instantized), cocoa powder (processed with alkali), natural & artificial flavors, salt (sodium chloride), sucralose, acesulfame potassium.
Check Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whey Protein in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


