Is Whey Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein concentrate (whey protein, sunflower lecithin) (instantized), cocoa powder (processed with alkali), natural & artificial flavors, salt (sodium chloride), sucralose, acesulfame potassium.

Check Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.