Is WHEY+ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors, Medium Chain Triglyceride Powder (as goMCT®), Natural Flavor, Gum Blend (Guar Gum, Acacia, Xantham Gum), Sea Salt, Steviol Glycosides (Rebaudiside M), Stevia Leaf Extract
Check WHEY+ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHEY+ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSmoothie


