Is Whimzees Toothbrush Star - Medium 2pk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Glycerin, Powdered Cellulose, Lecithin, Yeast, Malt Extract, Sweet Lupine Meal, Annatto Extract Colour, Alfalfa Extract

Check Whimzees Toothbrush Star - Medium 2pk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whimzees Toothbrush Star - Medium 2pk is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking