Is Whipcity Jerky Original Beef Jerky, Original Beef Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE: LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% AS A PRESERVATIVE), LESS THAN 2% OF: GRANULATED GARLIC, SESAME OIL, GRANULATED ONION, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, SUCRALOSE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID
Check Whipcity Jerky Original Beef Jerky, Original Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipcity Jerky Original Beef Jerky, Original Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


