Is Whipped Butter - Organic Salted Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pasteurized Cream, Salt, Contains: Milk
Check Whipped Butter - Organic Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Butter - Organic Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whipped Butter - Organic Salted is available at 1 retailer
ShopRite
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


