Is Whipped Cinnamon Sugar Whipped Cream Cheese Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk and cream, skim milk, brown sugar, sugar, modified food starch, whey protein concentrate, salt, cinnamon, guar gum, xanthan gum, carob bean gum, natural flavor, lemon juice, lactic acid, nutmeg, natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor), cheese culture
Check Whipped Cinnamon Sugar Whipped Cream Cheese Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whipped Cinnamon Sugar Whipped Cream Cheese Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
CinnamonSweetSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping


