Is Whipped Cream, Aerosol Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Sugars (Sugar, Glucose-fructose), Skim Milk Powder, Natural Flavour, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mono And Diglycerides, Polysorbate 80, Nitrous Oxide (Pressure Dispensing Agent)

Check Whipped Cream, Aerosol against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whipped Cream, Aerosol is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Condiment · Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyFluffyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingCoffeeGarnishing